CALL :  (02) 7167683 | (02) 7143405   Email: info@actsreviewcenter.com   

ACTS Review Center
Image is not available

Baby

I'm an

Image is not available
Image is not available

Enroll Now at

Image is not available
Image is not available

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAM

REVIEW SCHEDULES FOR

FEBRUARY 2018

MANILA
First Batch: Nov 14, 2017 - Jan 16, 2018
Online/On-site Registration: Sep 01 - Nov 10
Second Batch: Jan 04, 2018 - Feb 14, 2018
Online/On-site Registration: Sep 01 - Dec 28
Location: Rm 509 J&T Bldg. Sta. Mesa, Manila



CEBU
First Batch: Nov 21, 2017 - Jan 24, 2018
Online Registration: Sep 01 - Nov 10
On-site Registration: Sep 25-26, 2017
Location: Rajah Park Hotel, Cebu City

ILOILO
First Batch: Dec 05, 2017 - Jan 31, 2018
Online Registration: Sep 01-Nov 10
On-site Registration: Sep 20, 2017
Location: Fine Rock Hotel, Iloilo City



DAVAO
First Batch: Nov 28, 2017 - Jan 26, 2018
Online Registration: Sep 01 - Nov 10
On-site Registration: Sep 22, 2017
Location: Tower Inn, Davao City



BAGUIO
First Batch: Nov 17, 2017 - Jan 20, 2018
Online Registration: Sep 01 - Nov 10
On-site Registration: Sep 29-30, 2017
Location: BBBCC, Baguio City

Image is not available

2017 EXAMINATIONS

REVIEW SCHEDULES FOR

ASCPi/AMT/HA-AD

Weekend Review Course (11 weeks)
MANILA
Third Batch: Oct 07, 2017 - Dec 17, 2017



Two-Week Review Course (14 days)
MANILA
Second Batch: Sep 04, 2017 - Sep 19, 2017

Arrow
Arrow
Slider

ACTS Board Topnotchers

February 2017 – Three Board Topnotchers

3rd Placer - George Vincent G. Gellena, RMT - Remedios Trinidad Romualdez Medical Foundation (ACTS Manila) 5th Placer - Fatima ...
Read More

August 2016 – Ten Board Topnotchers

1st Placer - Roselle Louise L. Publico, RMT - Silliman University (ACTS Manila) 2nd Placer - Clarisse Joan C. Cadano, ...
Read More

March 2016 – Four Board Topnotchers

6th Placer : Gerald Paul M. Caniga, RMT – RTRMF 8th Placer : Joriza Faye A. Mora, RMT – RTRMF ...
Read More

September 2015 – Fifteen Board Topnotchers

1st Placer : Brylle Domerson M. Turalba, RMT – SLU 2nd Placer : Renz Jethro M. Ortega, RMT – EAC-Manila ...
Read More

March 2015 – Three Board Topnotchers

3rd Placer : Teneisha Jhonne M. Brett, RMT – SLU 6th Placer : Philip Patrick P. Lee, RMT – CEU-Makati ...
Read More

September 2014 – Fourteen Board Topnotchers

1st Placer : Patrick Joseph A. Mabugat, RMT – UNOR 2nd Placer : Gabrielle Paul S. Pascual, RMT- SLU 3rd ...
Read More

March 2014 – Nine Board Topnotchers

1st Placer : Erika Jiline M. Jamandre, RMT – USA 2nd Placer : Raissa T. Guldam, RMT – UZ 3rd ...
Read More

September 2013 – Twelve Board Topnotchers

1st Placer : Ray Z. Perez II, RMT – VC 2nd Placer : Kim Abbegail T. Aldecoa, RMT – UST ...
Read More

March 2013 – Six Board Topnotchers

3rd Placer : Maria Kristina A. Ibarra, RMT – SLU 5th Placer : Maria Christine E. Calma, RMT – MCU ...
Read More

September 2012 – Fifteen Board Topnotchers

1st Placer : Matthew Joseph T. Po, RMT – VC 3rd Placer : Roy Christopher K. Ang, RMT – SLU ...
Read More
Loading...