CALL :  (02) 7167683 | (02) 7143405   Email: info@actsreviewcenter.com   

ACTS Review Center
Image is not available

Baby

I'm an

Image is not available
Image is not available

Enroll Now at

Image is not available
Image is not available

MEDICAL TECHNOLOGIST LICENSURE EXAM

REVIEW SCHEDULES FOR

March 2019

MANILA
First Batch: Nov 13, 2018 to Jan 2019

Second Batch: Jan 08, 2019 to Feb 2019

Online/On-site Registration: Ongoing

Venue: Rm 509 J&T Bldg. 3894 Ramon Magsaysay
Blvd. Sta. Mesa, Manila



CEBU
First Batch: Nov 16, 2018 to Jan 2019
Online Registration: Ongoing
On-site Registration: Oct 5 & 6, 2018
Venue: Rajah Park Hotel, Cebu City

DAVAO
First Batch: Nov 20, 2018 to Feb 2019
Online Registration: Ongoing
On-site Registration: Oct 19 & 20, 2018
Venue: Tower Inn, Davao City


ILOILO
First Batch: Nov 23, 2018 to Feb 2019
Online Registration: Ongoing
On-site Registration: Oct 11 & 12, 2018
Venue: Phil National Red Cross, Iloilo City


BAGUIO
First Batch: Nov 27, 2018 to Feb 2019
Online Registration: Ongoing
On-site Registration: Aug 28 & 29, 2018; Oct 1-3, 2018
Venue: BBCCC Assumption Road, Baguio City

Image is not available

2018 EXAMINATIONS

REVIEW SCHEDULES FOR

ASCPi/AMT/HA-AD

TWO-WEEK REVIEW COURSE
MANILA
* 1st Batch: Mar 08-21, 2018
* 2nd Batch: Sep 06-19, 2018
* 3rd Batch: Oct 18-31, 2018



WEEKEND REVIEW COURSE (Sat & Sun)
MANILA
* 1st Batch: Feb 24 - May 06, 2018
* 2nd Batch: Aug 25 - Oct 28, 2018

Review Fees: P15,000

previous arrow
next arrow
Slider

ACTS Board Topnotchers

August 2017 – Seven Board Topnotchers

2nd Placer - Glenn Charls L. Buelis, RMT - University of the Immaculate Conception (ACTS Davao) 5th Placer - Hannah ...
Read More

February 2017 – Three Board Topnotchers

3rd Placer - George Vincent G. Gellena, RMT - Remedios Trinidad Romualdez Medical Foundation (ACTS Manila) 5th Placer - Fatima ...
Read More

August 2016 – Ten Board Topnotchers

1st Placer - Roselle Louise L. Publico, RMT - Silliman University (ACTS Manila) 2nd Placer - Clarisse Joan C. Cadano, ...
Read More

March 2016 – Four Board Topnotchers

6th Placer : Gerald Paul M. Caniga, RMT – RTRMF 8th Placer : Joriza Faye A. Mora, RMT – RTRMF ...
Read More

September 2015 – Fifteen Board Topnotchers

1st Placer : Brylle Domerson M. Turalba, RMT – SLU 2nd Placer : Renz Jethro M. Ortega, RMT – EAC-Manila ...
Read More

March 2015 – Three Board Topnotchers

3rd Placer : Teneisha Jhonne M. Brett, RMT – SLU 6th Placer : Philip Patrick P. Lee, RMT – CEU-Makati ...
Read More

September 2014 – Fourteen Board Topnotchers

1st Placer : Patrick Joseph A. Mabugat, RMT – UNOR 2nd Placer : Gabrielle Paul S. Pascual, RMT- SLU 3rd ...
Read More

March 2014 – Nine Board Topnotchers

1st Placer : Erika Jiline M. Jamandre, RMT – USA 2nd Placer : Raissa T. Guldam, RMT – UZ 3rd ...
Read More

September 2013 – Twelve Board Topnotchers

1st Placer : Ray Z. Perez II, RMT – VC 2nd Placer : Kim Abbegail T. Aldecoa, RMT – UST ...
Read More

March 2013 – Six Board Topnotchers

3rd Placer : Maria Kristina A. Ibarra, RMT – SLU 5th Placer : Maria Christine E. Calma, RMT – MCU ...
Read More
Loading...